Is Signature Care Menthol Cough Drops With Soothing Action Honey Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol, Beta Carotene, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Eucalyptus Oil, Glycerin, Honey, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucrose and Water.

Check Signature Care Menthol Cough Drops With Soothing Action Honey Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking