Is Signature Care Nighttime Cold & Flu Relief Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acesulfame Potassium, Alcohol, Citric Acid, D&c Yellow #10, Fd&c Green #3, Fd&c Yellow #6, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Citrate

Check Signature Care Nighttime Cold & Flu Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking