Is Signature Care Ultra Strength Antacid Relief Tablets Assorted Fruits Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Adipic Acid, Corn Starch, Crospovidone, D&C Red 27 Lake, D&C Red 30 Lake, D&C Yellow 10 Lake, Dextrose, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Sucrose, Talc.
Check Signature Care Ultra Strength Antacid Relief Tablets Assorted Fruits Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Care Ultra Strength Antacid Relief Tablets Assorted Fruits Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


