Is Signature Care Ultra Strength Antacid Relief Tablets Assorted Fruits Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Adipic Acid, Corn Starch, Crospovidone, D&C Red 27 Lake, D&C Red 30 Lake, D&C Yellow 10 Lake, Dextrose, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Maltodextrin, Sucrose, Talc.

Check Signature Care Ultra Strength Antacid Relief Tablets Assorted Fruits Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go