Is SIGNATURE DIPS & SPREADS, HAM AND GREEN ONION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE(MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS), HAM(CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BRN SUGAR, SUGAR, HONEY, SODIUM ERYTHROBATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM, NITRATE), MILK, MAYONNAISE(SOY OIL, WATER, EGG YOLK, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLVR, GARLIC/ONION, SPICE, CALCIUMDISODIUM EDTA), GRN ONION, RANCH MIX(MALTODESTRIN, SALT, WHEY, DRY GARLIC/ONION, DEXTROSE, GUM BLEND, SPICE, PARSLEY, NAT FLVR), VINEGAR.
Check SIGNATURE DIPS & SPREADS, HAM AND GREEN ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE DIPS & SPREADS, HAM AND GREEN ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


