Is Signature dry rub bbq popped chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato flour, potato starch, sunflower and/or canola oil, seasoning (sugar, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, tomato powder, natural flavors, extractives of paprika, spices, citric acid), rice flour, salt.

Check Signature dry rub bbq popped chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish