Is Signature Farms 100% Ground Beef Hamburger Patties 80% Lean 20% Fat 10 Count - 40 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef

Check Signature Farms 100% Ground Beef Hamburger Patties 80% Lean 20% Fat 10 Count - 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms 100% Ground Beef Hamburger Patties 80% Lean 20% Fat 10 Count - 40 Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep