Is Signature Farms Artichokes In Water Qrtrd - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant Agent)

Check Signature Farms Artichokes In Water Qrtrd - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing