Is Signature Farms Berry Medley 100% Fruit Juice Smoothie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree From Concentrate (Water, Apple Puree Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Blackberry Puree, Banana Pureé, Strawberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Lemon Juice From Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Blueberry Puree, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Signature Farms Berry Medley 100% Fruit Juice Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie