Is Signature Farms Canyon Runner Raisins Flavored Banana Chips, Dried Pineapple, Peanuts, Candy Coated Chocolate, Peanut M&m's Chocolate Candies, Almonds, Coconut Trail Mix, Canyon Runner Wheat Free?

Ingredients
RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), BANANA CHIPS (BANANA, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVORING), PAPAYA (PAPAYA, SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULFITE [PRESERVATIVE], COLORS [YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6], CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE), PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT), CANDY COATED CHOCOLATE (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [BLUE #1, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #6 LAKE, RED #40, RED #40 LAKE, SORBITOL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, METHYL & PROPYL PARABENS, CARAMEL], CORN SYRUP, WAX, DEXTRIN), PEANUT M&MS CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILK FAT, PEANUTS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1% - PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING [BLUE #1 LAKE, RED #40, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #6 LAKE, YELLOW #5 LAKE, BLUE #2 LAKE, BLUE #2], CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA), ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT), COCONUT.
Check Signature Farms Canyon Runner Raisins Flavored Banana Chips, Dried Pineapple, Peanuts, Candy Coated Chocolate, Peanut M&m's Chocolate Candies, Almonds, Coconut Trail Mix, Canyon Runner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Canyon Runner Raisins Flavored Banana Chips, Dried Pineapple, Peanuts, Candy Coated Chocolate, Peanut M&m's Chocolate Candies, Almonds, Coconut Trail Mix, Canyon Runner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CANDIES, COCOA ALMONDS, M&M'S PEANUTS CHOCOLATE CANDIES, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN
About this product
Snack · Dried


