Is Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carrots
Check Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping


