Is Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carrots
Check Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Signature Farms Carrots Shredded - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping


