Is Signature Farms Cauliflower Crumbles - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER.
Check Signature Farms Cauliflower Crumbles - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Cauliflower Crumbles - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Granule
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


