Is Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery.

Check Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayVons

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat | Spoonful