Is Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery.

Check Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayVons

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Signature Farms Celery Stalks Wash and Ready To Eat | Spoonful