Is Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks - 1.50 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Pork Belly Skin, Sea Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Celery Powder
Check Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks - 1.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks - 1.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


