Is Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks Value Pack - 5.00 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Each: Sugar, Natural Flavorings (Including Celery Powder), Spices, Paprika Oleoresin, Lactic Acid

Check Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks Value Pack - 5.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks Value Pack - 5.00 LB is available at 2 retailers

WegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling