Is Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks Value Pack - 5.00 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Each: Sugar, Natural Flavorings (Including Celery Powder), Spices, Paprika Oleoresin, Lactic Acid
Check Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks Value Pack - 5.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks Value Pack - 5.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Farms Chicken Drumsticks Value Pack - 5.00 LB is available at 2 retailers
WegmansUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


