Is Signature Farms Chicken Tenderloins Boneless Skinless Frozen - 40 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless, Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins, Contains Up To 15% Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings

Check Signature Farms Chicken Tenderloins Boneless Skinless Frozen - 40 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Chicken Tenderloins Boneless Skinless Frozen - 40 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch