Is Signature Farms Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Frozen - 40 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

boneless skinless chicken thighs, chicken broth, salt, natural flavoring, contains up to 15% chicken broth, natural flavorings

Check Signature Farms Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Frozen - 40 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Chicken Thighs Boneless Skinless Frozen - 40 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading