Is Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Wings
Check Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingDipping


