Is Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken wings
chicken wings
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Wings
Check Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Great Value Chicken Broth, 32 oz
365 Everyday Value, Organic Chicken Broth, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Signature Farms Chicken Wings Value Pack - 3.5 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece


