Is Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Phosphoric Acid
Check Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


