Is Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Phosphoric Acid

Check Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Signature Farms Chopped Garlic - 8 Oz | Spoonful