Is Signature Farms Dried Mango Philippines - 4 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mangoes, Sugar, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Signature Farms Dried Mango Philippines - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Dried Mango Philippines - 4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping