Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties 73% Lean 27% Fat 10 Count - 40 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties 73% Lean 27% Fat 10 Count - 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties 73% Lean 27% Fat 10 Count - 40 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep
Egg Free? Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties 73% Lean 27% Fat 10 Count - 40 Oz. | Spoonful