Is Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties���91% Lean 9% Fat 10 Count Beef - 40 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef

Check Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties���91% Lean 9% Fat 10 Count Beef - 40 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Ground Beef Hamburger Patties���91% Lean 9% Fat 10 Count Beef - 40 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep