Is Signature Farms Gummi Sharks Candy, Gummy Sharks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, LACTIC ACID, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM LACTATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (BLUE 2, BLUE 1).
Check Signature Farms Gummi Sharks Candy, Gummy Sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Gummi Sharks Candy, Gummy Sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


