Is Signature Farms Ham Shank Hickory Smoked - 11 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium nitrite
Check Signature Farms Ham Shank Hickory Smoked - 11 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Ham Shank Hickory Smoked - 11 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


