Is Signature Farms Mandarin Oranges in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Orange, Water, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Signature Farms Mandarin Oranges in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Mandarin Oranges in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad Topping