Is Signature Farms Microwave in Bag Green Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans
Check Signature Farms Microwave in Bag Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Microwave in Bag Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Farms Microwave in Bag Green Beans is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Pod, Frozen
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


