Is Signature Farms Microwave in Bag Green Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans

Check Signature Farms Microwave in Bag Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Microwave in Bag Green Beans is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Pod, Frozen

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep