Is Signature Farms Mini Baby Gold Potatoes - 1.5 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes.

Check Signature Farms Mini Baby Gold Potatoes - 1.5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Mini Baby Gold Potatoes - 1.5 Lb is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep