Is Signature Farms Mini Red Potatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Potatoes.
Check Signature Farms Mini Red Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Mini Red Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Where to buy
Signature Farms Mini Red Potatoes is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


