Is Signature Farms Mushrooms Crimini Brown Baby Bella Sliced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms.

Check Signature Farms Mushrooms Crimini Brown Baby Bella Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Mushrooms Crimini Brown Baby Bella Sliced is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladTopping