Is Signature Farms Mushrooms White Jumbo Whole - 24 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Mushrooms

Check Signature Farms Mushrooms White Jumbo Whole - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Mushrooms White Jumbo Whole - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep