Is Signature Farms Pecan Pieces - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans.
Check Signature Farms Pecan Pieces - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Pecan Pieces - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


