Is Signature Farms Pineapple Chunks in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Signature Farms Pineapple Chunks in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Pineapple Chunks in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


