Is Signature Farms Prunes California Pitted - 18 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pitted Plums (Pitted Prunes), Potassium Sorbate Added As A

Check Signature Farms Prunes California Pitted - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Prunes California Pitted - 18 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep