Is Signature Farms Red Potatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Signature Farms Red Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Red Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
Signature Farms Red Potatoes is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


