Is Signature Farms Salad Baby Spinach - 5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach.

Check Signature Farms Salad Baby Spinach - 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Salad Baby Spinach - 5 OZ is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderCrisp
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep