Is Signature Farms Sicillian Lemon Juice Squeeze - 7 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice, Potassium Metabisulfites ( E224)
Check Signature Farms Sicillian Lemon Juice Squeeze - 7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Sicillian Lemon Juice Squeeze - 7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Farms Sicillian Lemon Juice Squeeze - 7 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingMarinading


