Is Signature Farms Squash Butternut - 20 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butternut squash

Check Signature Farms Squash Butternut - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepCooking