Is Signature Farms Sugar Snap Peas Stringless Prepackaged - 8 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Snap Peas

Check Signature Farms Sugar Snap Peas Stringless Prepackaged - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Sugar Snap Peas Stringless Prepackaged - 8 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCooking