Is SIGNATURE FARMS, SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING FENNEL & BLACK PEPPER), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE.
Check SIGNATURE FARMS, SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE FARMS, SWEET ITALIAN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


