Is Signature Farms Turkish Apricots, Turkish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS, SULFUR DIOXIDE (SULFITE).
Check Signature Farms Turkish Apricots, Turkish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Turkish Apricots, Turkish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladCooking


