Is Signature Farms Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 12-16 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, turkey broth, salt, sodium phosphate, sugar, flavoring

Check Signature Farms Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 12-16 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking