Is Signature Farms Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 20-24 Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, turkey broth, less of flavoring, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, this information does not include the neck and giblets

Check Signature Farms Whole Turkey Frozen - Weight Between 20-24 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep