Is SIGNATURE HOUSE BLEND MILK CHOCOLATE, SIGNATURE HOUSE BLEND Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DRIED MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO NIBS
Check SIGNATURE HOUSE BLEND MILK CHOCOLATE, SIGNATURE HOUSE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE HOUSE BLEND MILK CHOCOLATE, SIGNATURE HOUSE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


