Is Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Chicken Fat (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat), Onion Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Concentrate
Check Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Broth Chicken Reduced Sodium Value Size - 48 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


